Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:00 AM - Baby/Toddler Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Makerspace
3:30 PM - ATLAS After School Activity
3:30 PM - S.T.E.M. Club
4:00 PM - ATLAS: Learn to Code! Ages 8-12
6:00 PM - Fiber Arts Club: Sit n' Stitch
9:00 AM - Tech Help!
10:00 AM - Let's Go on Safari Storytime
10:30 AM - Children's Storytime & Craft
10:30 AM - Pre-K Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Adventure Reading
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:30 AM - Baby Storytime
11:30 AM - Storytime
3:00 PM - Free Play
3:30 PM - A.T.L.A.S: At the Library After School
3:30 PM - Minecraft
3:45 PM - ATLAS
4:00 PM - ATLAS - At The Library After School
4:00 PM - MOSES LAKE LIBRARY BILINGUAL STORYTIME
4:30 PM - Junior book club
7:00 PM - Pajama Storytime
10:00 AM - Let's Go on Safari Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Storytime and Craft
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby/Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddlers & Waddlers Storytime for Little Ones
11:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - PreSchool/Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Storytime
3:00 PM - ATLAS STEM
3:00 PM - Storytime & Craft
3:30 PM - ATLAS
3:30 PM - ATLAS/Makerspace
3:30 PM - Minecraft
3:45 PM - A.T.L.A.S. ~ At the Library After School
4:00 PM - A.T.L.A.S. Art Club - Cardboard Loom Weaving
4:00 PM - Bilingual Story time
4:00 PM - Creative Yarns Workshop
4:00 PM - STEM
7:00 PM - WILDLIFE OF ANTARCTICA AND THE SOUTHERN OCEAN
10:00 AM - Census Outreach
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime & Craft
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Bilingual Baby & Toddler Storytime
3:00 PM - ATLAS
3:30 PM - Sensory-Friendly Storytime
3:45 PM - LEGOs @ the Library!
4:00 PM - Bilingual Storytime
4:00 PM - Bilingual Storytime
4:30 PM - Tech Help!
6:00 PM - Bilingual Storytime
7:00 PM - Pajama Llama Storytime
10:00 AM - Baby/Toddler Storytime
10:00 AM - Friday Fun for ages 6-12
10:10 AM - Baby Rhymin' Time
10:30 AM - Little One Story Time
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytimes
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:05 AM - Dr Seuss Birthday Storytime
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Clay with Dale
1:00 PM - Fiber Friday
2:00 PM - Makerspace
4:00 PM - Brick World LEGO Building Club
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - Kids' BINGO
2:00 PM - Seuss-A-Palooza Literacy Fair
5:00 PM - Friends of the Library Bookend Bash
10:00 AM - Baby/Toddler Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Makerspace
3:30 PM - ATLAS After School Activity
3:30 PM - S.T.E.M. Club
4:00 PM - ATLAS: Learn to Code! Ages 8-12
4:00 PM - Knit with Wit
6:30 PM - Ukulele Jam
Paper Chain Rainbow & Pot of Gold
9:00 AM - Tech Help!
10:00 AM - Forest Animals Storytime
10:30 AM - Children's Storytime & Craft
10:30 AM - Pre-K Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Adventure Reading
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:30 AM - Baby Storytime
11:30 AM - Storytime
3:00 PM - Free Play
3:30 PM - A.T.L.A.S.: At the Library After School
3:30 PM - Minecraft
3:45 PM - ATLAS
4:00 PM - ATLAS - At The Library After School
7:00 PM - Pajama Storytime
10:00 AM - Forest Animals Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Storytime and Craft
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby/Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddlers & Waddlers Storytime for Little Ones
11:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - PreSchool/Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Storytime
12:45 PM - Makerspace
3:00 PM - Free Play
3:00 PM - Storytime & Craft
3:30 PM - At The Library After School
3:30 PM - ATLAS
3:45 PM - A.T.L.A.S. ~ At the Library After School
3:45 PM - Fabric Batiking & Pillow Sewing
4:00 PM - ATLAS
4:00 PM - Bilingual Story time
4:00 PM - Family Movie Afternoon
4:00 PM - STEM Club
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime & Craft
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Bilingual Baby & Toddler Storytime
3:00 PM - ATLAS
3:30 PM - Antler Button Crafting with Fred
3:30 PM - Dr. Seuss Craft Trio for Kids
3:30 PM - Sensory-Friendly Storytime
3:45 PM - Second Thursday STEM
4:30 PM - Tech Help!
6:00 PM - Bilingual Storytime
6:00 PM - Seed Library Launch Event
7:00 PM - Pajama Llama Storytime
10:00 AM - Baby/Toddler Storytime
10:00 AM - Friday Fun - Weaving
10:10 AM - Baby Rhymin' Time
10:30 AM - Preschool Playdate
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Clay with Dale
1:00 PM - Fiber Friday
2:00 PM - Makerspace
4:00 PM - ATLAS Junior: At the Library After School! Ages 3-8
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
1:00 PM - Be Creative with Craft Supplies
1:30 PM - Family Friendly Movie Matinee
Paper Chain Rainbow & Pot of Gold
10:00 AM - Baby/Toddler Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Makerspace
3:30 PM - ATLAS After School Activity
3:30 PM - S.T.E.M. Club
4:00 PM - ATLAS: Learn to Code! Ages 8-12
9:00 AM - Tech Help!
10:00 AM - St. Patrick's Day Craft
10:30 AM - Pre-K Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Adventure Reading
11:30 AM - Baby Storytime
11:30 AM - Storytime
3:00 PM - Free Play
3:30 PM - A.T.L.A.S: At the Library After School
3:30 PM - Minecraft
3:45 PM - ATLAS
4:00 PM - ATLAS - At The Library After School
4:00 PM - MOSES LAKE LIBRARY BILINGUAL STORYTIME
7:00 PM - Pajama Storytime
10:00 AM - Leprechaun Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Storytime and Craft
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby/Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Makerspace
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddlers & Waddlers Storytime for Little Ones
11:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - PreSchool/Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Storytime
3:00 PM - ATLAS
3:00 PM - Storytime & Craft
3:30 PM - At The Library After School
3:30 PM - ATLAS
3:30 PM - MakerSpace: Lego Robotics WEDO 2.0
3:45 PM - A.T.L.A.S. ~ At the Library After School
4:00 PM - Bilingual Story time
4:00 PM - Creative Yarns Workshop
4:00 PM - Read Around the World: Girl Rising
10:00 AM - Census Outreach
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime & Craft
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
2:00 PM - Friends of the Library Used Book Sale
3:00 PM - ATLAS
3:30 PM - Game Time
3:30 PM - Read to a Dog
3:30 PM - Sensory-Friendly Storytime
4:00 PM - Bilingual Storytime
4:30 PM - Tech Help!
6:00 PM - Bilingual Storytime
7:00 PM - Pajama Llama Storytime
10:00 AM - Baby/Toddler Storytime
10:00 AM - Friday Fun - Painting Spring
10:10 AM - Baby Rhymin' Time
10:30 AM - Little One Story time
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytimes
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Storytime
1:00 PM - Clay with Dale
1:00 PM - Fiber Friday
2:00 PM - Makerspace
4:00 PM - ATLAS Junior: At the Library After School! Ages 3-8
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
12:00 PM - LEGOs @ the Library!
1:00 PM - STEM: Skittle Diffusion
2:30 PM - Saturday Movie Afternoon
10:00 AM - Baby/Toddler Storytime
10:00 AM - Bilingual Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Makerspace
3:30 PM - ATLAS After School Activity
3:30 PM - S.T.E.M. Club
4:00 PM - ATLAS: Learn to Code! Ages 8-12
4:00 PM - Knit with Wit
6:00 PM - Uku Jam!
9:00 AM - Tech Help!
10:00 AM - Dinosaur Storytime
10:30 AM - Pre-K Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Adventure Reading
11:30 AM - Baby Storytime
11:30 AM - Storytime
3:00 PM - Free Play
3:30 PM - A.T.L.A.S: At the Library After School
3:30 PM - Minecraft
3:45 PM - ATLAS
4:00 PM - ATLAS - At The Library After School
7:00 PM - Pajama Storytime
10:00 AM - Dinosaur Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Storytime and Craft
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby/Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddlers & Waddlers Storytime for Little Ones
11:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - PreSchool/Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Storytime
12:45 PM - Makerspace
1:00 PM - Home School Sit N Stitch
3:00 PM - Free Play
3:00 PM - Storytime & Craft
3:30 PM - At The Library After School
3:30 PM - ATLAS
3:45 PM - A.T.L.A.S. ~ At the Library After School
3:45 PM - Fabric Batiking & Pillow Sewing
4:00 PM - A.T.L.A.S. Build Day
4:00 PM - ATLAS
4:00 PM - Bilingual Story time
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime & Craft
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Bilingual Baby & Toddler Storytime
12:30 PM - Homeschooler's STEM Catapult Competition
3:00 PM - ATLAS
3:00 PM - K9 Police Dog Meet & Greet
3:30 PM - Sensory-Friendly Storytime
3:30 PM - STEM Catapult Competition
3:45 PM - Practical Skills - Speaking: dialogue, thank yous, apologies, disagreements
4:30 PM - Tech Help!
6:00 PM - Bilingual Storytime
7:00 PM - Pajama Llama Storytime
10:00 AM - Baby/Toddler Storytime
10:00 AM - Friday Fun - Building with Keva Blocks
10:10 AM - Baby Rhymin' Time
10:30 AM - Little One Story time
10:30 AM - Preschool Playdate
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytimes
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Clay with Dale
1:00 PM - Fiber Friday
2:00 PM - Makerspace
3:00 PM - ATLAS: At The Library After School
4:00 PM - ATLAS Junior: At the Library After School! Ages 3-8
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - Fun with Origami
10:00 AM - Baby/Toddler Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Book-It Theatre Presents: Crown: An Ode to the Fresh Cut
3:00 PM - Infamous Boys Book Club
3:00 PM - Makerspace
3:30 PM - Book-It Theatre Presents: Crown: An Ode to the Fresh Cut
4:00 PM - ATLAS: Learn to Code! Ages 8-12
9:00 AM - Tech Help!
10:00 AM - Census Storytime
10:30 AM - Pre-K Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Adventure Reading
11:00 AM - Book-It Theatre Presents: Crown: An Ode to the Fresh Cut
11:30 AM - Baby Storytime
11:30 AM - Storytime
3:00 PM - Free Play
3:30 PM - A.T.L.A.S: At the Library After School
3:30 PM - Minecraft
4:00 PM - ATLAS - At The Library After School
4:00 PM - Book-It Theatre Presents: Crown: An Ode to the Fresh Cut
7:00 PM - Pajama Storytime