Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Kid's Winter Library Challenge
Winter Library Challenge
Winter Library Challenge!
10:00 AM - Pre-K Storytime!
10:00 AM - Storytime
10:00 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:30 AM - Storytime
1:30 PM - Storytime
3:00 PM - Bilingual Storytime
3:00 PM - Storytime
3:30 PM - ATLAS
3:30 PM - ATLAS After School Activity
3:45 PM - A.T.L.A.S. AT THE LIBRARY AFTER SCHOOL
4:00 PM - Bilingual Storytime
4:00 PM - Kids' Book Club
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Baby & Toddler Storytime
3:15 PM - ATLAS (At the Library After School)
3:15 PM - ATLAS: At the Library After School
3:30 PM - ATLAS: Yoga
3:45 PM - LEGOs at the Library!
4:00 PM - Bilingual Storytime
4:00 PM - Storytime!
4:30 PM - Science/STEM Thursdays
4:30 PM - Tech Help!
6:30 PM - English/Spanish Storytime
10:00 AM - Baby/Toddler Storytime
10:10 AM - Baby Rhymin' Time
10:30 AM - Baby Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Storytime & Craft
10:30 AM - Winter Playdate for Preschoolers
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Art in the Afternoon
1:00 PM - Fiber Friday
2:00 PM - Makerspace Fridays
3:00 PM - Karaoke Party
3:30 PM - ATLAS STEM: Keva Block Towers
3:30 PM - Keva Planks & Mazes
4:00 PM - ATLAS: At the Library After School - STEM
4:00 PM - ATLAS: Brick World Lego Building Club
9:00 AM - Book Club: Grades 4th-6th
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Storytime for Free Family Saturday
1:00 PM - Storytime and Craft
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
3:30 PM - Movie Day: SMALLFOOT
Kid's Winter Library Challenge
Winter Library Challenge
10:00 AM - Baby/Toddler Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Makerspace
3:30 PM - Minecraft
4:00 PM - Bilingual Storytime
4:00 PM - S.T.E.M. Club
4:00 PM - STEM & ATLAS Fun
6:00 PM - Bilingual Storytime
7:00 PM - La Hora del Cuento en Español
9:00 AM - Tech Help!
10:00 AM - Storytime!
10:30 AM - Pre-K Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Adventure Reading
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:30 AM - Baby Storytime
11:30 AM - Storytime
2:30 PM - Cuentos Bilingues
3:00 PM - ATLAS: STEM Club
3:30 PM - A.T.L.A.S.: At The Library After School
3:30 PM - ATLAS
3:30 PM - WeDo Lego Robotics
4:00 PM - ATLAS
4:00 PM - ATLAS: At the Library After School
4:00 PM - Bilingual Storytime
7:00 PM - Pajama Storytime
10:00 AM - Pre-K Storytime!
10:00 AM - Storytime
10:00 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:30 AM - Storytime
1:30 PM - Storytime
3:00 PM - Bilingual Storytime
3:00 PM - Storytime
3:30 PM - ATLAS
3:30 PM - ATLAS
3:30 PM - ATLAS After School Activity
3:45 PM - A.T.L.A.S. AT THE LIBRARY AFTER SCHOOL
4:00 PM - Bilingual Storytime
4:00 PM - Family Movie Afternoon
4:00 PM - STEM
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Baby & Toddler Storytime
3:15 PM - ATLAS (At the Library After School)
3:15 PM - ATLAS: At the Library After School
3:30 PM - ATLAS Craft: Group Paint
3:45 PM - Second Thursday STEM
4:00 PM - Bilingual Storytime
4:00 PM - Read to a Dog
4:00 PM - Storytime!
4:15 PM - Simple Origami
4:30 PM - Tech Help!
6:30 PM - English/Spanish Storytime
9:45 AM - STEM: Return of the Sugobots
10:00 AM - Baby/Toddler Storytime
10:10 AM - Baby Rhymin' Time
10:30 AM - Baby Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Storytime & Craft
10:30 AM - Winter Playdate for Preschoolers
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Art in the Afternoon
1:00 PM - Fiber Friday
2:00 PM - Makerspace Fridays
3:30 PM - Movies at the Library: Beauty and the Beast (2017)
3:30 PM - Ozobots
3:45 PM - ATLAS: Tambourines
4:00 PM - ATLAS: At the Library After School - STEM
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Lego Build-A-Thon
1:00 PM - Fun with Games
1:00 PM - LEGO Saturday
Kid's Winter Library Challenge
Winter Library Challenge
10:00 AM - Baby/Toddler Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Makerspace
3:30 PM - Minecraft
4:00 PM - Bilingual Storytime
4:00 PM - Chess Club
4:00 PM - Movie Monday for Kids: UP!
4:00 PM - S.T.E.M. Club
4:00 PM - STEM & ATLAS Fun
6:00 PM - Bilingual Storytime
7:00 PM - La Hora del Cuento en Español
9:00 AM - Tech Help!
10:00 AM - Storytime!
10:30 AM - Pre-K Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Adventure Reading
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:30 AM - Baby Storytime
11:30 AM - Storytime
2:30 PM - Cuentos Bilingues
3:00 PM - ATLAS: STEM Club
3:30 PM - A.T.L.A.S.: At The Library After School
3:30 PM - ATLAS
3:30 PM - Spheros
4:00 PM - ATLAS
4:00 PM - ATLAS: At the Library After School
4:00 PM - Bilingual Storytime
4:30 PM - Slime Tuesdays
7:00 PM - Pajama Storytime
10:00 AM - Pre-K Storytime!
10:00 AM - Storytime
10:00 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:30 AM - Storytime
12:45 PM - Makerspace
1:30 PM - Storytime
3:00 PM - A.T.L.A.S Dragon Appreciation
3:00 PM - Bilingual Storytime
3:00 PM - Storytime
3:30 PM - ATLAS
3:30 PM - ATLAS
3:30 PM - ATLAS After School Activity
3:30 PM - Makerspace
3:30 PM - Makerspace: Leather Craft
3:45 PM - A.T.L.A.S. AT THE LIBRARY AFTER SCHOOL
4:00 PM - ATLAS
4:00 PM - Bilingual Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Baby & Toddler Storytime
3:15 PM - ATLAS (At the Library After School)
3:15 PM - ATLAS: At the Library After School
3:30 PM - ATLAS: At the Library After School
3:30 PM - Lego Challange
3:45 PM - Second Thursday STEM
4:00 PM - Bilingual Storytime
4:00 PM - Movies at the Library
4:00 PM - Storytime!
4:30 PM - Science/STEM Thursdays
4:30 PM - Tech Help!
6:30 PM - English/Spanish Storytime
10:00 AM - Baby/Toddler Storytime
10:10 AM - Baby Rhymin' Time
10:30 AM - Baby Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Storytime & Craft
10:30 AM - Winter Playdate for Preschoolers
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Art in the Afternoon
1:00 PM - Fiber Friday
2:00 PM - Makerspace Fridays
3:30 PM - Kid's BINGO
3:45 PM - ATLAS: Sticker Story
4:00 PM - ATLAS: At the Library After School - STEM
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
12:00 PM - LEGOs at the Library!
1:00 PM - STEM Kit Saturday
1:00 PM - Storytime and Craft
2:30 PM - Saturday Movie Afternoon
Winter Library Challenge
9:00 AM - Tech Help!
10:00 AM - Storytime!
10:30 AM - Pre-K Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Adventure Reading
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:30 AM - Baby Storytime
11:30 AM - Storytime
12:30 PM - Family Homeschooling STEM: Stop Motion Movies
2:30 PM - Cuentos Bilingues
3:00 PM - ATLAS: STEM Club
3:30 PM - A.T.L.A.S.: At The Library After School
3:30 PM - ATLAS
3:30 PM - Minecraft
4:00 PM - ATLAS
4:00 PM - ATLAS: At the Library After School
7:00 PM - Pajama Storytime
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Pre-K Storytime!
10:00 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby/Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Storytime
1:30 PM - Storytime
3:00 PM - Bilingual Storytime
3:00 PM - Storytime
3:30 PM - ATLAS
3:30 PM - ATLAS
3:30 PM - Slime STEM Activity
3:45 PM - A.T.L.A.S. AT THE LIBRARY AFTER SCHOOL
4:00 PM - Bilingual Storytime
4:00 PM - STEM
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Baby & Toddler Storytime
12:30 PM - Family Homeschooling STEM: Stop Motion Movies
3:15 PM - ATLAS (At the Library After School)
3:15 PM - ATLAS: At the Library After School
3:30 PM - ATLAS STEM: Stop Motion LEGO Movies
4:00 PM - Bilingual Storytime
4:00 PM - Read to a Dog
4:30 PM - Tech Help!
5:00 PM - Movie Night
6:30 PM - Cascade High School Artist Reception
6:30 PM - English/Spanish Storytime
10:00 AM - ATLAS: STEM Kits
10:00 AM - Baby/Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Storytime & Craft
10:30 AM - Winter Playdate for Preschoolers
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Fiber Friday
2:00 PM - Makerspace Fridays
3:30 PM - Movies at the Library: Christopher Robin
3:30 PM - Origami for Kids
4:00 PM - ATLAS: At the Library After School - STEM
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
1:00 PM - LEGO Saturday
3:30 PM - Movie Day
Winter Library Challenge
10:00 AM - Baby/Toddler Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Infamous Boys Book Club
3:00 PM - Makerspace
3:30 PM - Minecraft
4:00 PM - Chess Club
4:00 PM - S.T.E.M. Club
6:00 PM - Bilingual Storytime
7:00 PM - La Hora del Cuento en Español
9:00 AM - Tech Help!
10:00 AM - Storytime!
10:30 AM - Pre-K Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Adventure Reading
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:30 AM - Baby Storytime
11:30 AM - Storytime
2:30 PM - Cuentos Bilingues
3:00 PM - ATLAS: STEM Club
3:30 PM - A.T.L.A.S.: At The Library After School
3:30 PM - ATLAS
3:30 PM - WeDo Lego Robotics
4:00 PM - ATLAS
4:00 PM - ATLAS: At the Library After School
4:30 PM - Slime Tuesdays
7:00 PM - Pajama Storytime
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Pre-K Storytime!
10:00 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby/Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Storytime
12:45 PM - Makerspace
1:30 PM - Storytime
3:00 PM - Bilingual Storytime
3:00 PM - Page Turners Book Club
3:00 PM - Storytime
3:30 PM - ATLAS
3:30 PM - ATLAS
3:30 PM - Makerspace
3:45 PM - A.T.L.A.S. AT THE LIBRARY AFTER SCHOOL
4:00 PM - ATLAS
4:00 PM - Bilingual Storytime
4:30 PM - Family Bilingual Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Baby & Toddler Storytime
3:03 PM - Bridge Challenge with Straws & Connectors
3:15 PM - ATLAS (At the Library After School)
3:15 PM - ATLAS: At the Library After School
4:00 PM - Bilingual Storytime
4:30 PM - Science/STEM Thursdays
4:30 PM - Tech Help!
6:30 PM - English/Spanish Storytime